2048 Housings in Sale in

18.000 €27.000 €

33.33%

House in Sale in Llanera de Ranes, Valencia
4
1
120 m2
102.000 €106.000 €

3.77%

Flat in Sale in Torrevieja, Alicante
1
1
40 m2
385.000 €
Duplex in Sale in El raso - res. villas maria iii Guardamar del Segura, Alicante (Ubicación no pública)
3
2
100 m2
147.000 €
Flat in Sale in Parbayon, Cantabria
2
1
69
246.000 €
Townhouse in Sale in Olot, Girona
3
3
81
146.000 €
Flat in Sale in Pardinyes Lleida, Lleida
3
2
79
50.000 €
Townhouse in Sale in Villa de Don Fadrique, La, Toledo
2
1
123
9.000 €
Townhouse in Sale in Casc antic Tortosa, Tarragona
2
1
44
67.000 €
Flat in Sale in Sur Sevilla, Sevilla
2
1
41
135.000 €
Flat in Sale in Can palet Terrassa, Barcelona
3
1
66
6.000 €
Townhouse in Sale in Villanueva de San Juan, Sevilla
2
1
61
114.000 €
Flat in Sale in Sur Sevilla, Sevilla
3
2
69
39.000 €
Townhouse in Sale in Villanueva de Cordoba, Córdoba
3
1
114
87.000 €
Flat in Sale in Espinardo, Murcia
3
1
77
67.000 €
Flat in Sale in Tarazona, Zaragoza
3
1
50
102.000 €
Flat in Sale in La calzada Gijón, Asturias
2
1
42
162.000 €
Flat in Sale in 46023 Valencia, Valencia
2
1
50
196.000 €
Townhouse in Sale in Aljarafe Coria del Rio, Sevilla
4
3
127
25.000 €
Townhouse in Sale in Escalonilla, Toledo
3
0
49
50.000 €
Townhouse in Sale in Preixana, Lleida
3
1
132